Tęcza Biskupiec

Wyniki

14:00
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Tęcza Biskupiec

22
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Motor Lubawa

11
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

21
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Iłowo

11
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

21
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

12
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Tęcza Biskupiec

00
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Granica Kętrzyn

32
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Tęcza Biskupiec

11
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Jeziorak Iława

23
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

21
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Tęcza Biskupiec

12
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

23
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Tęcza Biskupiec

01
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mamry Giżycko

01
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Tęcza Biskupiec

23
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

02
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

30
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Stomil II Olsztyn

00
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Tęcza Biskupiec

42
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — DKS Dobre Miasto

12
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

51
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Huragan Morąg

24
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Tęcza Biskupiec

11
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Motor Lubawa

01
2022/2023

Pisa Barczewo — Tęcza Biskupiec

31
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia Olsztynek

20
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

50
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — Tęcza Biskupiec

10
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia II Elbląg

31
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — Tęcza Biskupiec

00
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Rominta Gołdap

31
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Tęcza Biskupiec

23
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

33
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

11
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Tęcza Biskupiec

33
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

13
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — Tęcza Biskupiec

06
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Jeziorak Iława

23
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Tęcza Biskupiec

53
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Pisa Barczewo

03
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

52
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mamry Giżycko

12
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — GKS Wikielec

02
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Tęcza Biskupiec

22
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Znicz Biała Piska

03
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Iłowo

20
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Tęcza Biskupiec

02
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Granica Kętrzyn

32
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Tęcza Biskupiec

02
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia II Elbląg

23
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Stomil II Olsztyn

03
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

14
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mamry Giżycko

22
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

22
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Motor Lubawa

10
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Granica Kętrzyn

15
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

21
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Błękitni Orneta

21
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Pisa Barczewo

03
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Tęcza Biskupiec

40
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia Olsztynek

12
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Błękitni Pasym

15
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Tęcza Biskupiec

50
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Tęcza Biskupiec

11
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Warmia Olsztyn

26
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Tęcza Biskupiec

62
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Tęcza Biskupiec

12
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

31
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

80
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Tęcza Biskupiec

12
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Tęcza Biskupiec

30
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Tęcza Biskupiec

20
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

40
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Tęcza Biskupiec

60
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Tęcza Biskupiec

31
2020/2021

Pisa Barczewo — Tęcza Biskupiec

34
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Tęcza Biskupiec

61
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

70
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Tęcza Biskupiec

52
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Tęcza Biskupiec

32
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

20
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Tęcza Biskupiec

13:00
2019/2020

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

12
2019/2020

Pisa Barczewo — Tęcza Biskupiec

01
2019/2020

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

42
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — Granica Kętrzyn

13
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

14
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — Motor Lubawa

31
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

03
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — ITS Jeziorak Iława

13
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — MKS Korsze

12
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Mamry Giżycko

03
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Olimpia II Elbląg

05
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Stomil II Olsztyn

23
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Zatoka Braniewo

21
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Mamry Giżycko

24
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Błękitni Orneta

02
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Pisa Barczewo

13
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs GKS Wikielec

16
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Mrągowia Mrągowo