Stomil II Olsztyn

Wyniki

3 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Stomil II Olsztyn

6 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Jeziorak Iława

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 2
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

4 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Granica Kętrzyn

3 - 0
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 5
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

4 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 5
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

0 - 3
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Znicz Biała Piska

0 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Rominta Gołdap

4 - 2
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 3
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Motor Lubawa

2 - 3
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 0
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 2
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 5
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Constract Lubawa

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 1
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Stomil II Olsztyn

7 - 2
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 0
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Stomil II Olsztyn

5 - 1
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 2
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 1
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Zatoka Braniewo

2 - 3
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 3
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

6 - 0
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 3
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

5 - 2
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 4
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Granica Kętrzyn

4 - 1
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 1
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Błękitni Orneta

3 - 2
2020/2021

Pisa Barczewo — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — MKS Korsze

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 1
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — ITS Jeziorak Iława

3 - 2
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Warmia Olsztyn

0 - 0
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — GSZS Rybno

2 - 1
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Tęcza Biskupiec

0 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 11
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 4
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Motor Lubawa

4 - 0
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 5
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 1
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Pisa Barczewo

4 - 3
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Stomil II Olsztyn

5 - 5
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 1
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 1
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Błękitni Pasym

0 - 6
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2019/2020

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Stomil II Olsztyn

4 - 3
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn — Błękitni Orneta

2 - 0
2019/2020

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 4
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn — GKS Wikielec

2 - 3
2019/2020

MKS Korsze — Stomil II Olsztyn

5 - 0
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn — Pisa Barczewo

0 - 3
2019/2020

Mamry Giżycko — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 3
2019/2020

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Stomil II Olsztyn

5 - 2
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn vs Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 5
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 0
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn vs Mazur Ełk

0 - 1
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn vs Motor Lubawa

0 - 3
2019/2020

Zatoka Braniewo vs Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 0
2019/2020

Warmia Olsztyn vs Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 0
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn vs Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 6
2019/2020

Błękitni Orneta vs Stomil II Olsztyn