Olimpia Olsztynek

Wyniki

1 - 1
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 5
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 5
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 5
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Granica Kętrzyn

3 - 0
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — Olimpia Olsztynek

6 - 0
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 2
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

1 - 3
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 4
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Znicz Biała Piska

1 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 4
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Motor Lubawa

3 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mazur Ełk

1 - 0
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

6 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Constract Lubawa

2 - 3
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

5 - 0
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia Olsztynek

5 - 4
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 0
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Rominta Gołdap

3 - 0
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 4
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — GKS Wikielec

2 - 2
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Znicz Biała Piska

3 - 1
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 1
2022/2023

Pisa Barczewo — Olimpia Olsztynek

4 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 0
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 1
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Huragan Morąg

2 - 2
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Motor Lubawa

2 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 0
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia Olsztynek

8 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

4 - 1
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Rominta Gołdap

3 - 2
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

3 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 2
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 3
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 1
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Pisa Barczewo

3 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Motor Lubawa

3 - 0
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 2
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Pisa Barczewo

4 - 0
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — ITS Jeziorak Iława

3 - 1
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Warmia Olsztyn

3 - 3
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Zatoka Braniewo

4 - 0
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 7
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mamry Giżycko

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 1
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 5
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Granica Kętrzyn

5 - 1
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Błękitni Orneta

6 - 2
2020/2021

Pisa Barczewo — Olimpia Olsztynek

2 - 5
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — MKS Korsze

3 - 6
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

6 - 2
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 3
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Błękitni Pasym

1 - 2
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — GSZS Rybno

3 - 2
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Olimpia Olsztynek

6 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Tęcza Biskupiec

5 - 5
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

8 - 0
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mazur Ełk