Olimpia II Elbląg

Wyniki

2 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

6 - 0
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Rominta Gołdap

5 - 2
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 1
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 2
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Granica Kętrzyn

3 - 2
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 0
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 3
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 3
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Znicz Biała Piska

0 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Tęcza Biskupiec

1 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Motor Lubawa

0 - 7
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

2 - 0
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Constract Lubawa

0 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

3 - 0
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Pisa Barczewo

3 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 4
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — GKS Wikielec

0 - 3
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Znicz Biała Piska

1 - 0
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

3 - 0
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 2
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia II Elbląg

5 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

5 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Huragan Morąg

3 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Motor Lubawa

2 - 4
2022/2023

Pisa Barczewo — Olimpia II Elbląg

8 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

0 - 2
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia II Elbląg

6 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 1
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Rominta Gołdap

2 - 1
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 2
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Granica Kętrzyn

2 - 2
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 2
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 4
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 1
2021/2022

Błękitni Pasym — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Błękitni Orneta

0 - 3
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — Olimpia II Elbląg

5 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 2
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 3
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Motor Lubawa

2 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 2
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Jeziorak Iława

3 - 1
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — Olimpia II Elbląg

7 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

6 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 0
2021/2022

Concordia Elbląg — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 3
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — MKS Korsze

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 1
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Błękitni Pasym

2 - 2
2021/2022

Błękitni Orneta — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Zatoka Braniewo

3 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 1
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Pisa Barczewo

2 - 3
2021/2022

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

6 - 0
2021/2022

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 3
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Huragan Morąg

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

2 - 2
2021/2022

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Concordia Elbląg

3 - 1
2021/2022

MKS Korsze — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Błękitni Orneta

0 - 2
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Olimpia II Elbląg

6 - 3
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Pisa Barczewo

0 - 3
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — MKS Korsze

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Olimpia Olsztynek

5 - 0
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 3
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — ITS Jeziorak Iława

1 - 1
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Błękitni Pasym

2 - 1
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Warmia Olsztyn

4 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — GSZS Rybno

5 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Tęcza Biskupiec

2 - 4
2020/2021

Pisa Barczewo — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 0
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia II Elbląg

7 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Zatoka Braniewo

1 - 0
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 0
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 3
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 6
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mamry Giżycko

4 - 0
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 2
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Motor Lubawa

1 - 1
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 3
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

3 - 2
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2019/2020

Granica Kętrzyn — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg — Motor Lubawa

0 - 4
2019/2020

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 4
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg — ITS Jeziorak Iława

2 - 0
2019/2020

MKS Korsze — Olimpia II Elbląg

5 - 0
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 2
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 3
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec vs Olimpia II Elbląg

0 - 1
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Zatoka Braniewo

7 - 1
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Warmia Olsztyn

2 - 3
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Błękitni Orneta

3 - 0
2019/2020

GKS Wikielec vs Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Pisa Barczewo

3 - 0
2019/2020

Mrągowia Mrągowo vs Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 3
2019/2020

Olimpia II Elbląg vs Granica Kętrzyn