Mazur Ełk

Wyniki

3 - 0
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mazur Ełk

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Mamry Giżycko

4 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

6 - 1
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Mazur Ełk

2 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Rominta Gołdap

1 - 1
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — Mazur Ełk

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mazur Ełk

2 - 2
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Motor Lubawa

1 - 5
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Mazur Ełk

2 - 1
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

1 - 1
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Mazur Ełk

3 - 0
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Constract Lubawa

2 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mazur Ełk

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

3 - 2
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Mazur Ełk

3 - 4
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 0
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Stomil II Olsztyn

1 - 2
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Znicz Biała Piska

2 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Mazur Ełk

0 - 0
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Jeziorak Iława

1 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Mazur Ełk

4 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 0
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Tęcza Biskupiec

0 - 3
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mazur Ełk

0 - 5
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Jeziorak Iława

3 - 0
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — Mazur Ełk

1 - 5
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Błękitni Pasym

0 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

3 - 0
2021/2022

Granica Kętrzyn — Mazur Ełk

1 - 14
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Concordia Elbląg

5 - 1
2021/2022

MKS Korsze — Mazur Ełk

0 - 6
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

7 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

2 - 0
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Błękitni Orneta

6 - 1
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 1
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — Mazur Ełk

0 - 1
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Motor Lubawa

1 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 1
2021/2022

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Mazur Ełk

1 - 7
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Huragan Morąg

2 - 1
2021/2022

Błękitni Pasym — Mazur Ełk

6 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mazur Ełk

3 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Granica Kętrzyn

7 - 0
2021/2022

Concordia Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

5 - 0
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — MKS Korsze

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 0
2021/2022

Błękitni Orneta — Mazur Ełk

5 - 1
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Zatoka Braniewo

4 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Mazur Ełk

1 - 0
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Pisa Barczewo

1 - 0
2021/2022

Motor Lubawa — Mazur Ełk

3 - 0
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Mazur Ełk

4 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Błękitni Pasym

0 - 1
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

3 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — GSZS Rybno

1 - 2
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Mazur Ełk

2 - 2
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

0 - 3
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

0 - 2
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 2
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Mazur Ełk

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Motor Lubawa

0 - 4
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Mazur Ełk

4 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 0
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Mazur Ełk

2 - 2
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Pisa Barczewo

1 - 0
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Mazur Ełk

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia Olsztynek

1 - 2
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Warmia Olsztyn

4 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — ITS Jeziorak Iława

2 - 0
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Mazur Ełk

4 - 6
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Zatoka Braniewo

1 - 2
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Tęcza Biskupiec

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 2
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

0 - 2
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Mamry Giżycko

2 - 0
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mazur Ełk

1 - 0
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Mazur Ełk

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Granica Kętrzyn

2 - 1
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mazur Ełk

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Błękitni Orneta

2 - 2
2020/2021

Pisa Barczewo — Mazur Ełk

0 - 1
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — MKS Korsze

1 - 1
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mazur Ełk

13:00
2019/2020

MKS Korsze — Mazur Ełk

0 - 4
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 1
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 3
2019/2020

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mazur Ełk

5 - 1
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk — Zatoka Braniewo

0 - 1
2019/2020

Warmia Olsztyn — Mazur Ełk

4 - 0
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk — Błękitni Orneta

7 - 1
2019/2020

GKS Wikielec — Mazur Ełk

4 - 0
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk vs Pisa Barczewo

2 - 1
2019/2020

Mrągowia Mrągowo vs Mazur Ełk

2 - 2
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk vs Granica Kętrzyn

3 - 0
2019/2020

Stomil II Olsztyn vs Mazur Ełk

1 - 0
2019/2020

Motor Lubawa vs Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk vs Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

2 - 0
2019/2020

ITS Jeziorak Iława vs Mazur Ełk

1 - 1
2019/2020

Mazur Ełk vs MKS Korsze

1 - 2
2019/2020

Mamry Giżycko vs Mazur Ełk