DKS Dobre Miasto

Wyniki

0 - 4
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

1 - 0
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Znicz Biała Piska

2 - 2
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 3
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Jeziorak Iława

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 2
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Motor Lubawa

1 - 4
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mazur Ełk

0 - 1
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Constract Lubawa

1 - 1
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — DKS Dobre Miasto

5 - 0
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 2
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 3
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Stomil II Olsztyn

3 - 1
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Rominta Gołdap

0 - 4
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 3
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Tęcza Biskupiec

1 - 3
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 2
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 2
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 1
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia Olsztynek

4 - 2
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 3
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 1
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 4
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 5
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 2
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Jeziorak Iława

1 - 4
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 0
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Pisa Barczewo

1 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 0
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — GKS Wikielec

5 - 0
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — DKS Dobre Miasto

4 - 0
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Znicz Biała Piska

1 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Tęcza Biskupiec

0 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 2
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Granica Kętrzyn

2 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

6 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 3
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Huragan Morąg

5 - 2
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 3
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Motor Lubawa

0 - 6
2022/2023

Pisa Barczewo — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 4
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 2
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — DKS Dobre Miasto

4 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Rominta Gołdap

4 - 2
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 3
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mazur Ełk

4 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Granica Kętrzyn

1 - 2
2021/2022

Concordia Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 2
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — MKS Korsze

1 - 3
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Olimpia II Elbląg

1 - 0
2021/2022

Błękitni Orneta — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 2
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Zatoka Braniewo

0 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

4 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Pisa Barczewo

2 - 1
2021/2022

Motor Lubawa — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 2
2021/2022

Błękitni Pasym — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — ITS Jeziorak Iława

2 - 0
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

1 - 4
2021/2022

Granica Kętrzyn — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 3
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Concordia Elbląg

0 - 2
2021/2022

MKS Korsze — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — DKS Dobre Miasto

3 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Błękitni Pasym

1 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Błękitni Orneta

1 - 0
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 0
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Motor Lubawa

1 - 0
2021/2022

ITS Jeziorak Iława — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 1
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Huragan Morąg