Piotr Wypniewski

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Pomocnik
Obecna drużyna
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Ligi
forBET IV liga
Sezony
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Urodziny
1 stycznia 1995
Wiek
29

forBET IV liga

SezonKlubGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiWystępyCzerwone kartkiWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGole samobójcze
2018/2019Mrągowia Mrągowo6542600000
2019/2020Mrągowia Mrągowo7421500000
2020/2021Mrągowia Mrągowo46528075.0010.7114.290
2021/2022Mrągowia Mrągowo34427055.563.7040.740
2022/2023Mrągowia Mrągowo22422054.559.0936.360
2023/2024Mrągowia Mrągowo12627070.3711.1118.520
Łącznie-232325145064.428.6526.920

Podsumowanie kariery

SezonGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiWystępyCzerwone kartkiWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGole samobójcze
Łącznie64.428.6526.92

Wyniki

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 0
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

0 - 3
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

0 - 1
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Constract Lubawa

2 - 4
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 2
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 5
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 3
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Rominta Gołdap

4 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 3
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

0 - 1
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 4
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 3
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 6
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 1
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

4 - 1
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

2 - 3
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 3
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Znicz Biała Piska

1 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 2
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

2 - 2
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 0
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

1 - 4
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 3
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 4
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Huragan Morąg

2 - 1
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

3 - 1
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

3 - 2
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Znicz Biała Piska

3 - 3
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

4 - 1
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

6 - 2
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 1
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 5
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Jeziorak Iława

2 - 5
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

4 - 1
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Pisa Barczewo

1 - 2
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 3
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — GKS Wikielec

0 - 3
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 2
2021/2022

Błękitni Orneta — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Zatoka Braniewo

7 - 2
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Pisa Barczewo

1 - 3
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

2 - 3
2021/2022

Jeziorak Iława — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Huragan Morąg

0 - 6
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 6
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

2 - 1
2021/2022

Granica Kętrzyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 2
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Concordia Elbląg

1 - 3
2021/2022

MKS Korsze — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 4
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Pasym

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

6 - 0
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Orneta

0 - 3
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 4
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 3
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

1 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 2
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — ITS Jeziorak Iława

2 - 4
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

1 - 0
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 0
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

4 - 1
2021/2022

Concordia Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — MKS Korsze

3 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 4
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

7 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — GSZS Rybno

0 - 1
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 3
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 2
2020/2021

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

2 - 2
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

1 - 3
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

4 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

0 - 3
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Pisa Barczewo

2 - 4
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

4 - 1
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Pasym

5 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Warmia Olsztyn

0 - 4
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Mrągowia Mrągowo

2 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Zatoka Braniewo

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

3 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

0 - 3
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

6 - 3
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 2
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

1 - 2
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

0 - 0
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

2 - 1
2020/2021

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

3 - 1
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Orneta

4 - 2
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — MKS Korsze