Kamil Skrzęta

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Obrońca
Obecna drużyna
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Ligi
forBET IV liga
Sezony
2012/2013, 2013/2014, 2015/2016, 2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Urodziny
9 kwietnia 1994
Wiek
30

forBET IV liga

SezonKlubGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiWystępyCzerwone kartkiWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGole samobójcze
2012/2013Mrągowia Mrągowo000400000
2013/2014Mrągowia Mrągowo0041800000
2015/2016Mrągowia Mrągowo3081920000
2016/2017Mrągowia Mrągowo3062120000
2017/2018Mrągowia Mrągowo3192400000
2018/2019Mrągowia Mrągowo4272630000
2019/2020Mrągowia Mrągowo212900000
2020/2021Mrągowia Mrągowo45629175.8610.3413.790
2021/2022Mrągowia Mrągowo30115066.670.0033.331
2022/2023Mrągowia Mrągowo31521052.3814.2933.330
2023/2024Mrągowia Mrągowo60618066.6716.6716.670
Łącznie311054204866.2710.8422.891

Podsumowanie kariery

SezonGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiWystępyCzerwone kartkiWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioGole samobójcze
Łącznie66.2710.8422.89

Wyniki

02
2023/2024

Mamry Giżycko — Mrągowia Mrągowo

11
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

15
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

03
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Rominta Gołdap

41
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Jeziorak Iława

23
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

31
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

01
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

20
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

34
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

13
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

06
2023/2024

Constract Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

11
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

41
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

30
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

23
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

10
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

11
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Mrągowia Mrągowo

12
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Mrągowia Mrągowo

12
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

22
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

20
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

14
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

43
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

24
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Huragan Morąg

21
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Mrągowia Mrągowo

13
2022/2023

Pisa Barczewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

70
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

20
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Rominta Gołdap

22
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Znicz Biała Piska

33
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

32
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

41
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

62
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

05
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

45
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Jeziorak Iława

25
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

03
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

31
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

21
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — GKS Wikielec

03
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Mrągowia Mrągowo

34
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Pasym

21
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

60
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Orneta

03
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

21
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

04
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

23
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

10
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Mrągowia Mrągowo

02
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — ITS Jeziorak Iława

24
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

21
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

10
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Mrągowia Mrągowo

30
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

10
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — MKS Korsze

05
2021/2022

Błękitni Pasym — Mrągowia Mrągowo

30
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

14
2020/2021

Warmia Olsztyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

71
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — GSZS Rybno

01
2020/2021

Zatoka Braniewo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

03
2020/2021

Tęcza Biskupiec — Mrągowia Mrągowo

20
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

22
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mamry Giżycko

02
2020/2021

Mazur Ełk — Mrągowia Mrągowo

13
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Motor Lubawa

10
2020/2021

Granica Kętrzyn — Mrągowia Mrągowo

41
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

03
2020/2021

Błękitni Orneta — Mrągowia Mrągowo

31
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Pisa Barczewo

24
2020/2021

MKS Korsze — Mrągowia Mrągowo

21
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

41
2020/2021

ITS Jeziorak Iława — Mrągowia Mrągowo

00
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Błękitni Pasym

50
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Warmia Olsztyn

04
2020/2021

GSZS Rybno — Mrągowia Mrągowo

21
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Zatoka Braniewo

31
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

30
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

03
2020/2021

Olimpia II Elbląg — Mrągowia Mrągowo

63
2020/2021

Mamry Giżycko — Mrągowia Mrągowo

32
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Mazur Ełk

12
2020/2021

Motor Lubawa — Mrągowia Mrągowo

00
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Granica Kętrzyn

42
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — MKS Korsze

02
2020/2021

Olimpia Olsztynek — Mrągowia Mrągowo

41
2020/2021

Mrągowia Mrągowo — ITS Jeziorak Iława

20
2020/2021

Błękitni Pasym — Mrągowia Mrągowo