Polonia Iłowo

Terminarz

Wyniki

0 - 3
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

1 - 0
2023/2024

Stomil II Olsztyn — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 9
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Znicz Biała Piska

4 - 1
2023/2024

Rominta Gołdap — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 2
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Jeziorak Iława

0 - 2
2023/2024

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 4
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

1 - 1
2023/2024

Motor Lubawa — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 1
2023/2024

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 5
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Mazur Ełk

3 - 0
2023/2024

Granica Kętrzyn — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 5
2023/2024

Concordia Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 0
2023/2024

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 2
2023/2024

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 2
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Mamry Giżycko

2 - 0
2023/2024

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 3
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Stomil II Olsztyn

2 - 1
2023/2024

Znicz Biała Piska — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 3
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Rominta Gołdap

0 - 1
2023/2024

Jeziorak Iława — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 7
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2023/2024

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 2
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Motor Lubawa

0 - 2
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

4 - 1
2023/2024

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 4
2023/2024

Polonia Iłowo — Granica Kętrzyn

0 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia Olsztynek

6 - 0
2022/2023

Granica Kętrzyn — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 5
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Mamry Giżycko

3 - 1
2022/2023

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

4 - 3
2022/2023

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 4
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — GKS Wikielec

1 - 1
2022/2023

Huragan Morąg — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 5
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Rominta Gołdap

6 - 1
2022/2023

Jeziorak Iława — Polonia Iłowo

4 - 3
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Znicz Biała Piska

1 - 2
2022/2023

Motor Lubawa — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 3
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Tęcza Biskupiec

0 - 3
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

2 - 3
2022/2023

Olimpia Olsztynek — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 2
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Granica Kętrzyn

6 - 2
2022/2023

Mamry Giżycko — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

6 - 1
2022/2023

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 5
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

8 - 0
2022/2023

GKS Wikielec — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Huragan Morąg

1 - 0
2022/2023

Rominta Gołdap — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 3
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Jeziorak Iława

4 - 0
2022/2023

Znicz Biała Piska — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 1
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Motor Lubawa

0 - 3
2022/2023

Tęcza Biskupiec — Polonia Iłowo

5 - 2
2022/2023

Polonia Iłowo — Pisa Barczewo

4 - 0
2022/2023

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Polonia Iłowo

4 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Concordia Elbląg

1 - 3
2021/2022

MKS Korsze — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Mrągowia Mrągowo

5 - 0
2021/2022

Olimpia II Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 0
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Błękitni Orneta

2 - 1
2021/2022

Zatoka Braniewo — Polonia Iłowo

4 - 3
2021/2022

Błękitni Pasym — Polonia Iłowo

5 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Pisa Barczewo

2 - 2
2021/2022

Motor Lubawa — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — DKS Dobre Miasto

4 - 0
2021/2022

Jeziorak Iława — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 5
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Huragan Morąg

1 - 2
2021/2022

Mazur Ełk — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

5 - 2
2021/2022

Granica Kętrzyn — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 0
2021/2022

Concordia Elbląg — Polonia Iłowo

5 - 3
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — MKS Korsze

2 - 1
2021/2022

Mrągowia Mrągowo — Polonia Iłowo

3 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Olimpia II Elbląg

3 - 1
2021/2022

Błękitni Orneta — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 0
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Zatoka Braniewo

1 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Błękitni Pasym

4 - 4
2021/2022

Pisa Barczewo — Polonia Iłowo

2 - 0
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Motor Lubawa

1 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — ITS Jeziorak Iława

0 - 0
2021/2022

DKS Dobre Miasto — Polonia Iłowo

1 - 1
2021/2022

Huragan Morąg — Polonia Iłowo

4 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Mazur Ełk

2 - 2
2021/2022

Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński — Polonia Iłowo

0 - 4
2021/2022

Polonia Iłowo — Granica Kętrzyn